VLADIMIR PUTIN

VLADIMIR PUTIN
ACHILLE ZIBI - I HOLD YOU - VLADIMIR PUTIN
Main | Overview | The Golden Fans List

I HOLD YOU - VLADIMIR PUTIN | OVERVIEW

VLADIMIR PUTIN

Real name: Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin
Date of birth: October 7, 1952
Citizenship: Russian
Occupation: Vladimir Putin has been the President of Russia from 2000 to 2008 and again from May 2012.
Official sites: kremlin.ru | whoneedswho.com/vladimirputin





By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com